Format: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo
Label: Rocktopus - Cat#: 104 498-100
Released: Germany, 1982
Genre/Style: Electronic, New Wave, Synth-pop
Media Condition: Very Good Plus (VG+)
Sleeve Condition: Very Good Plus (VG+)
Tracklist:
Vinyl / Tracy Nelson / Mother Earth (4) - Poor Man's Paradise
Vinyl / Los Latinos (2) Und Der Chor Der Alt-Internationalen - Wir Werden Siegen
Vinyl / Jon Lord & London Symphony Orchestra - Gemini Suite
Vinyl / Lilli Berlin - Liebe Ist Was Großes (Naja Wa)
Vinyl / Gilette Wilson & Milk-E-Way - Coming From The Heart
4707 Pablo Neruda MAREMOTO. BEBEN DES MEERES. LITHOGRAPHIEN NACH HOLZSCHNITTEN V
Vinyl / Piccadilly (2) - Der Himmel Ist Noch Frei / Geh Noch Nicht